#
buy premium
Kyle Gass

Kyle Gass

Birthday: 14 July 1960, Walnut Creek, California, USA
Birth Name: Kyle Richard Gass
Height: 175 cm

Kyle Gass was born on July 14, 1960 in Walnut Creek, California, USA as Kyle Richard Gass. He is an actor, known for Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny (2006), Kung Fu Panda (2008) and Elf (2003).

Kyle Gass's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (68) as Creator (1)
Gomovies