#
buy premium
Jim Ward

Jim Ward

Birthday: 19 May 1959, New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: James Kevin Ward

Jim Ward was born on May 19, 1959 in New York, New York, USA as James Kevin Ward. He is known for his work on WALL·E (2008), Spider-Man (2002) and Despicable Me 2 (2013).

Jim Ward's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (118)
Gomovies