#
buy premium
Eric Lively

Eric Lively

Birthday: 31 July 1981, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Eric Lawrence Lively
Height: 188 cm

Eric Lively was born in Atlanta, Georgia and raised in California. His mother, Elaine Lively (née McAlpin), is an acting coach and talent manager, and his father, Ernie Lively (born Ernest Wilson Bro ...Show More

Eric Lively's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (14)
Gomovies