#
buy premium
Amy Locane

Amy Locane

Birthday: 19 December 1971, Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Amy Rose Locane
Height: 168 cm

Amy Locane was born in Trenton, New Jersey, and raised by her mother. She was ten years old when a local photographer spotted her and sent her picture to an agent in New York. Amy commuted to New York ...Show More

Amy Locane
I realized early on that I always hated girls who used their femininity to get what they wanted. I realized early on that I always hated girls who used their femininity to get what they wanted.
Amy Locane's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (23)
Gomovies